37, SMITHY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 3NS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.8%
Price Change
+£274,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£385,000+246.8%
Sold on 16 October 2017
Detached
+£274,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1