Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CORN MILL COURT, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB11 3DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£171,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£405,000
+73.4%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,500
+3.3%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+89.9%
Sold on 25 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB11 3DE
← Back to All Properties