41, HEYWOOD ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL11 3BA

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£150,000+59.6%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£94,000-9.6%
Sold on 3 December 2019
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£104,000+9.5%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000+58.3%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000-52.0%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Terraced
-£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+194.0%
Sold on 4 June 2008
Terraced
+£82,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 30 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1