Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DERWENT CLOSE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 2EL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+44066.7%
Price Change
+£264,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+44066.7%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Detached
+£264,400 from previous sale
Sale #6
£600
-99.8%
Sold on 25 October 2018
Detached
-£264,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+9.7%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£241,500
-0.2%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+135.0%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 6 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2EL
← Back to All Properties