80, OXFORD STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV1 5EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+425.8%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£163,000+425.8%
Sold on 20 August 2018
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000+34.8%
Sold on 11 December 2000
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 4 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1