Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PARK ROAD, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 5LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+58.0%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+211.1%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 8 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 5LF
← Back to All Properties