Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HARTINGTON ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S61 1DB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£67,500
+58.8%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£42,500
+41.7%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£30,000
-53.1%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
-7.2%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+228.6%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S61 1DB
← Back to All Properties