75, FOXHALL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG7 6LJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.9%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+105.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000-0.8%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+161.0%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 14 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1