Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MARMION WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£80,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+32.0%
Sold on 1 August 2022
Terraced
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+51.5%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
+£84,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5HY
← Back to All Properties