43, TOWER STREET, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE2 9AE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+33.3%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500+112.3%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£59,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,995+53.6%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£18,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1