Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, COTSWOLD AVENUE, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 4QH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+27.2%
Sold on 22 August 2002
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 4QH
← Back to All Properties