APARTMENT 15, 1001, CHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M32 0TA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£136,500+26.4%
Sold on 22 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000-7.3%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,450+18.2%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 22 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1