Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1C, BLENHEIM DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 2LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+5.8%
Sold on 27 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,950
Sold on 26 May 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 2LD
← Back to All Properties