Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FLENSBURG CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 4LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+55.4%
Sold on 18 January 2022
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+9.9%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+111.8%
Sold on 16 June 2004
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 26 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 4LW
← Back to All Properties