Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 50, ST RUMBOLDS COURT, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 7BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.7%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-12.7%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
-30.0%
Sold on 2 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 21 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 7BF
← Back to All Properties