Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 33, HOLLAND ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+77.6%
Sold on 26 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+40.9%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,950
+54.4%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1JE
← Back to All Properties