Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PARKER ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.5%
Price Change
+£169,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£372,500
+83.5%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Detached
+£169,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 28 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5BE
← Back to All Properties