9, ASHTON DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN3 1SA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£213,500+13.9%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,500-1.3%
Sold on 22 December 2006
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+162.1%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+8.2%
Sold on 10 August 1999
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 12 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1