Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 142, DIDSBURY GATE, 1, HOUSEMAN CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+7.2%
Sold on 4 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,950
+12.3%
Sold on 15 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+58.5%
Sold on 15 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,950
Sold on 15 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2JB
← Back to All Properties