Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BRIDGEFIELD STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 2SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.9%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£101,000
+66.9%
Sold on 10 January 2024
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,500
+0.8%
Sold on 21 July 2016
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+57.9%
Sold on 15 August 2005
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 26 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 2SG
← Back to All Properties