Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CEDAR CLOSE, SHEFFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG17 5RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+45.8%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,500
+5.9%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+96.4%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 28 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG17 5RT
← Back to All Properties