Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, PRIMROSE COPSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5PY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£216,000
+30.9%
Sold on 31 August 2010
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+25.5%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,500
+55.6%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+17.4%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5PY
← Back to All Properties