APARTMENT 85, 3, WOLSTENHOLME SQUARE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L1 4BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£134,000+7.2%
Sold on 5 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+13.7%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 24 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1