Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ST EDMUNDS COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 1EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,000
+9.6%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
-35.4%
Sold on 18 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 1EZ
← Back to All Properties