HOMEFIELD HOUSE, THE STREET, SEVENOAKS, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN15 0QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£920,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.0%
Price Change
+£492,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£920,000+115.0%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Detached
+£492,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£428,000+152.5%
Sold on 25 May 1999
Detached
+£258,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 3 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1