Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LONSDALE HOUSE, WILLINGHAM ROAD, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 3DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+62.2%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
-2.6%
Sold on 29 July 1998
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 3DX
← Back to All Properties