Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, DARRELL CLOSE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 4EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£309,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£309,000
+8.4%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 14 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 4EL
← Back to All Properties