Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
206, POLLARDS OAK ROAD, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH8 0JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.4%
Price Change
+£188,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+246.4%
Sold on 9 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£188,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 12 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH8 0JP
← Back to All Properties