Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHAMPFLOWER, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 1LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£278,000
+13.2%
Sold on 15 October 2015
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,500
+99.2%
Sold on 17 October 2011
Detached
+£122,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,250
+61.1%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Detached
+£46,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 24 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 1LD
← Back to All Properties