Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, UNION CLOSE, ULVERSTON, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA12 7FQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£380,000
+43.4%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Detached
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,995
Sold on 30 June 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 7FQ
← Back to All Properties