56, ST ANDREW STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 5XZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.4%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000-16.4%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500+106.8%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+35.7%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,995
Sold on 17 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1