Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, ROSARY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£10,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,500
+10.6%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Terraced
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+101.9%
Sold on 22 September 2004
Terraced
+£50,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7RD
← Back to All Properties