Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 83, KINGSGATE AVENUE, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 3LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£42,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
+65.4%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 3LW
← Back to All Properties