Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CRANESWATER AVENUE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£685,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£685,000
+44.2%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£475,000
+15.9%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£410,000
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0PB
← Back to All Properties