Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, POST STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 1EF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+21.2%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+32.1%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
-5.3%
Sold on 9 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+59.0%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 20 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 1EF
← Back to All Properties