10, SHAFTESBURY CRESCENT, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW18 1QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£435,000+48.7%
Sold on 16 September 2025
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500+127.6%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Terraced
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 1 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1