Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, WINTER GARDENS WAY, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 1WG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£300,000
+22.4%
Sold on 8 January 2024
Other
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+22.5%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Other
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 23 November 2007
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 1WG
← Back to All Properties