Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, POND FARM CLOSE, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 7RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£495,000
+41.4%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+89.2%
Sold on 3 August 2010
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+70.6%
Sold on 29 August 2001
Terraced
+£76,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,450
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 7RY
← Back to All Properties