Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LINDIS ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+25.6%
Sold on 10 December 2024
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+9.6%
Sold on 2 September 2008
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+232.7%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 23 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9RT
← Back to All Properties