Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, PERTHSHIRE GROVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.3%
Price Change
-£55,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
-33.3%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,350
Sold on 10 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AE
← Back to All Properties