Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, WILLIAMSON ROAD, ROMNEY MARSH, SHEPWAY, KENT
TN29 9NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£297,000
+9.0%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,500
Sold on 14 October 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN29 9NT
← Back to All Properties