41, WALSINGHAM AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 5ER

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£183,000+5.8%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£173,000+16.3%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Detached
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,750+125.4%
Sold on 10 November 2009
Detached
+£82,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+24.6%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 31 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1