13, SILTON STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 4WS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.5%
Price Change
+£40,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£60,000+212.5%
Sold on 11 May 2017
Terraced
+£40,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£19,200+20.0%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£3,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,000+52.4%
Sold on 2 March 1998
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,500
Sold on 17 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1