2, STENCILLS DRIVE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS4 2HP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£430,000+33.3%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£322,500
Sold on 12 August 2022
Detached
Sale #1