Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, THE FOXGLOVES, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+19.6%
Sold on 5 May 2022
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£279,995
+41.8%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£82,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+17.2%
Sold on 14 August 2013
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 5 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0TE
← Back to All Properties