Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, LILAC COURT, ARBOURVALE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0FN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,000
+16.6%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+22.8%
Sold on 19 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
-18.0%
Sold on 24 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0FN
← Back to All Properties