Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MALVERN COURT, ASHLEY ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 5BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£395,000
+24.4%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£317,500
Sold on 7 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 5BA
← Back to All Properties