4, NORTH DRIVE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 9AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.0%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£168,000+300.0%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+21.7%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1