35, FRANKLIN AVENUE, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN7 5EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,500+10.5%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000+268.8%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1