20, WINDSOR COURT, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 5XE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,000+39.2%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500+31.9%
Sold on 8 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,495
Sold on 31 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1